DCAF11 [nucleoplasm]

Stable Identifier
R-HSA-8863251
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Homo sapiens
Compartment
Synonyms
DDB1- and CUL4-associated factor 11, DCA11_HUMAN
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Gene Names
DCAF11, WDR23, GL014, PRO2389
Chain
chain:1-546
Other Identifiers
0002900278
11732149_a_at
11732150_x_at
11732151_a_at
11739689_x_at
11739690_a_at
11745179_x_at
16782576
201886_at
216389_s_at
31157
3529548
3529549
3529550
3529551
3529552
3529553
3529554
3529555
3529556
3529559
3529560
3529561
3529562
3529564
3529566
3529567
3529569
3529571
3529573
3529574
3529575
3529578
3529579
3529583
3529585
3529586
3529587
3529588
3583
38449_at
58753_at
7973545
80344
A_23_P117424
A_24_P326957
AAG35498
AAG44727
AAH08858
AAH67132
AF130070
AF267858
AK027223
AK057636
AK074296
AL136295
AL833831
BAB15698
BAB85041
BAG51945
BC008858
BC067132
BX161405
BX247970
CAD38691
CAD61885
CAD62308
CCDS41929
CCDS9610
CH471078
DCAF11
DCAF11-202
DCAF11-203
DCAF11-204
DCAF11-217
DCAF11-240
DCAF11-255
DCAF11-272
DCAF11-273
EAW66110
EAW66111
EAW66112
EAW66113
EAW66114
ENSG00000100897
ENSG00000284796
ENSP00000380142
ENSP00000380146
ENSP00000415556
ENSP00000452898
ENSP00000493711
ENSP00000494282
ENSP00000495415
ENSP00000495416
ENST00000396936
ENST00000396936.5
ENST00000396941
ENST00000396941.8
ENST00000446197
ENST00000446197.7
ENST00000559115
ENST00000559115.5
ENST00000642239
ENST00000644566
ENST00000646524
ENST00000646568
EntrezGene:80344
EntrezGene:DCAF11
g13489107_3p_at
GE61446
GO:0003674
GO:0005515
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005634
GO:0005654
GO:0006464
GO:0008150
GO:0009056
GO:0016567
GO:0032991
GO:0043161
GO:0043226
GO:0043687
GO:0080008
H0YKR8
H0YL29
H0YL64
H0YL98
H0YLB2
H0YLF1
H0YLH4
H0YLQ1
H0YLX7
H0YM56
H0YM86
H0YMF7
H0YMN6
H0YMZ4
H0YN03
H0YN15
H0YN21
H0YN92
H0YNK2
H0YNS2
H0YNT0
HGNC:20258
HPA003583
HPA031157
Hs.283976.1.S1_3p_a_at
ILMN_1765825
ILMN_2389376
IPR001680
IPR015943
IPR017399
IPR017986
IPR020472
IPR036322
MIM:613317
NM_001163484
NM_025230
NM_181357
NP_001156956
NP_079506
NP_852002
PF00400
PH_hs_0014707
PR00320
SM00320
TC14001605.hg
TC14002192.hg
UPI000000CBCE
UPI000000CC14
UPI0000073AB2
Participant Of
Inferred To
Cross References
OpenTargets
GeneCards
PRO