RFWD2

Stable Identifier
R-BTA-349454
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Bos taurus
Compartment
Synonyms
F1MHX1
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Other Identifiers
519896
Bt.7449
Bt.7449.2.S1_at
COP1
DAAA02043390
DAAA02043391
DAAA02043392
ENSBTAG00000031385
ENSBTAP00000041946
ENSBTAT00000044452
EntrezGene:519896
GO:0003674
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0006464
GO:0008150
GO:0009056
GO:0010212
GO:0016567
GO:0031464
GO:0032436
GO:0043161
GO:0061630
IPR001680
IPR001841
IPR017986
IPR018957
NM_001103256
NP_001096726
PF00097
PF00400
SM00184
SM00320
UPI0002264052
XM_005217087
XM_005217088
XM_005217089
XP_005217144
XP_005217145
XP_005217146
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From