EPS15L1 [plasma membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-BTA-182937
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Bos taurus
Compartment
Synonyms
A7MB30
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Transcript
Other Identifiers
506374
AAI51308
BC151307
Bt.11266.1.S1_a_at
Bt.11266.2.S1_a_at
Bt.11266.2.S1_s_at
DAAA02019096
DAAA02019097
DAAA02019098
ENSBTAG00000009990
ENSBTAP00000017060
ENSBTAT00000017060
EntrezGene:506374
EntrezGene:EPS15L1
EPS15L1
EPS15L1-201
GO:0003674
GO:0005509
GO:0005515
GO:0043167
IPR000261
IPR002048
IPR003903
IPR011992
IPR018247
NM_001101871
NP_001095341
PF12763
SM00027
SM00054
SM00726
UPI00015AC7CD
VGNC:28554
XM_024993963
XP_024849731
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From
Cross References