SEC22A [endoplasmic reticulum-Golgi intermediate compartment membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-SSC-5688562
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Sus scrofa
Compartment
Synonyms
A0A287A8L7
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Other Identifiers
100517559
A0A287B7S4
AEMK02000089
ENSSSCG00000024904
ENSSSCP00000038297
ENSSSCP00000040131
ENSSSCP00000051395
ENSSSCT00000039608
ENSSSCT00000039895
ENSSSCT00000045491
EntrezGene:100517559
EntrezGene:SEC22A
GO:0005575
GO:0016020
GO:0016021
HGNC:20260
I3LN30
IPR010908
IPR011012
IPR027152
PF13774
SEC22A
SEC22A-201
SEC22A-202
SEC22A-205
SM01270
Ssc.26590.2.S1_a_at
UPI000A2B11B9
XM_021070245
XM_021070246
XM_021070247
XP_020925904
XP_020925905
XP_020925906
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From