GUCA1A [photoreceptor disc membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-SSC-2586739
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Sus scrofa
Compartment
Synonyms
F1RUU4
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Other Identifiers
100739200
AEMK02000055
ENSSSCG00000001636
ENSSSCP00000001774
ENSSSCP00000041424
ENSSSCP00000059394
ENSSSCT00000001820
ENSSSCT00000040774
ENSSSCT00000059314
EntrezGene:100739200
EntrezGene:GUCA1A
GO:0001750
GO:0003674
GO:0005509
GO:0005575
GO:0005623
GO:0005929
GO:0007165
GO:0007601
GO:0007602
GO:0008048
GO:0008150
GO:0009058
GO:0030234
GO:0030249
GO:0031282
GO:0031284
GO:0034641
GO:0043167
GO:0043226
GO:0044281
GO:0050877
GUCA1A
IPR002048
IPR011992
IPR018247
IPR028846
IPR033022
PF13499
PF13833
PR00450
SM00054
UPI000A2B6FED
XM_021098694
XM_021098696
XM_021098697
XP_020954353
XP_020954355
XP_020954356
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From