YIPF6 [Golgi membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-MMU-434346
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Mus musculus
Compartment
Synonyms
Q8BR70
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Transcript
Other Identifiers
10600911
134075_at
1430024_at
1455111_at
163745_at
17536450
239474
239475
4434399
4480466
4629111
4658215
4673885
4692568
4792606
4967414
5024311
5035748
5084228
5320961
5355289
5401563
5460426
5505588
5550134
77929
A_52_P121692
A_52_P432153
A_55_P2015767
A_55_P2170500
AAH48712
AK045453
AK079683
AK143152
B1AV65
B1AV66
BAC32377
BAC37722
BAE25283
BC048712
CCDS30296
ENSMUSG00000047694
ENSMUSP00000056039
ENSMUSP00000109442
ENSMUST00000054697
ENSMUST00000054697.6
ENSMUST00000113811
ENSMUST00000113811.7
EntrezGene:77929
EntrezGene:Yipf6
GO:0000138
GO:0000139
GO:0003674
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005783
GO:0005794
GO:0005797
GO:0005801
GO:0005802
GO:0008150
GO:0016020
GO:0016021
GO:0030134
GO:0030154
GO:0031410
GO:0042802
GO:0043226
GO:0048856
GO:0060576
ILMN_1243810
ILMN_2649610
ILMN_3080410
ILMN_3159866
IPR006977
MGI:1925179
mMC022217
mMR029130
NM_207633
NP_997516
PF04893
UPI000000BCD6
XM_006528337
XM_006528338
XM_006528339
XP_006528400
XP_006528401
XP_006528402
Yipf6
Yipf6-201
Yipf6-202
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From
Cross References
RefSeq
PRO