SGPP2 [endoplasmic reticulum membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-CFA-428658
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Canis familiaris
Compartment
Synonyms
F1PXB6
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Other Identifiers
AAEX03018184
AAEX03018185
AAEX03018186
AAEX03018187
ENSCAFG00000023763
ENSCAFP00000032157
ENSCAFT00000036747
GO:0003674
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005783
GO:0006629
GO:0006670
GO:0008150
GO:0016020
GO:0016021
GO:0016311
GO:0016791
GO:0042392
GO:0043226
GO:0044281
HGNC:19953
IPR000326
PF01569
SGPP2
SGPP2-201
UPI00027490EB
Participant Of
Inferred From