CAMKK1 [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-XTR-9619232
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Xenopus tropicalis
Compartment
Synonyms
F6TJ34
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Other Identifiers
AAMC01010901
AAMC01010902
AAMC01010903
AAMC01010904
AAMC01010905
AAMC01010906
AAMC01010907
AAMC01010908
AAMC01010909
CAMKK1
CAMKK1-201
ENSXETG00000033917
ENSXETP00000062320
ENSXETT00000061609
GO:0000166
GO:0003674
GO:0004672
GO:0004674
GO:0004683
GO:0005516
GO:0005524
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0006464
GO:0006468
GO:0007165
GO:0008150
GO:0016301
GO:0035556
GO:0043167
GO:0045860
HGNC:1469
IPR000719
IPR008271
IPR011009
IPR017441
PF00069
SM00220
StrJgi.453.1.S1_at
UPI0002066D45
Participant Of
hasMember
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From