CYP2E1 [endoplasmic reticulum membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-XTR-52681
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Xenopus tropicalis
Compartment
Synonyms
F6WDX3
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Other Identifiers
00071+1.14.14.1
00140+1.14.14.1
00232+1.14.14.1
00380+1.14.14.1
00590+1.14.14.1
00591+1.14.14.1
00627+1.14.14.1
00830+1.14.14.1
00980+1.14.14.1
00982+1.14.14.1
AAMC01092252
AAMC01092253
AAMC01092254
ENSXETG00000027563
ENSXETP00000019332
ENSXETT00000019332
GO:0003674
GO:0004497
GO:0005506
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0006082
GO:0006629
GO:0006805
GO:0008150
GO:0008392
GO:0008395
GO:0009056
GO:0016020
GO:0016021
GO:0016491
GO:0016705
GO:0016712
GO:0019373
GO:0020037
GO:0042738
GO:0043167
GO:0043226
GO:0043231
GO:0044281
GO:0046872
GO:0055114
IPR001128
IPR002401
IPR008067
IPR017972
IPR036396
LOC100497184
PF00067
PR00385
PR00463
PR01684
Str.38975.1.A1_at
StrEns.7344.1.S1_at
UPI00006A0C76
XB-GENE-5903984
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From