SRD5A2 [endoplasmic reticulum membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-XTR-469664
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Xenopus tropicalis
Compartment
Synonyms
F6S4D3
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Transcript
Other Identifiers
00140+1.3.1.22
00905+1.3.1.22
549867
AAMC01001115
AAMC01001116
AAMC01001117
AAMC01001118
AAMC01001119
AAMC01001120
ENSXETG00000025082
ENSXETP00000058743
ENSXETT00000062596
EntrezGene:549867
EntrezGene:srd5a2
F7A917
GO:0003674
GO:0003865
GO:0005575
GO:0006629
GO:0008150
GO:0008202
GO:0016020
GO:0016021
GO:0016491
GO:0016627
GO:0055114
IPR001104
IPR016636
IPR039357
NM_001017113
NP_001017113
PF02544
srd5a2
srd5a2-201
Str.17189.1.S1_at
UPI000206898E
XB-GENE-940949
XP_017949395
Participant Of
Inferred From
Cross References