MEF2B [nucleoplasm]

Stable Identifier
R-XTR-445325
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Xenopus tropicalis
Compartment
Synonyms
F6XQM1
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Other Identifiers
AAMC01086651
AAMC01086652
AAMC01086653
AAMC01086654
ENSXETG00000020378
ENSXETP00000059384
ENSXETT00000063610
GO:0000228
GO:0000790
GO:0000976
GO:0000978
GO:0003674
GO:0003677
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005634
GO:0005694
GO:0007010
GO:0008150
GO:0009058
GO:0019899
GO:0022607
GO:0030154
GO:0030241
GO:0034641
GO:0042826
GO:0043226
GO:0045944
GO:0046983
GO:0048646
GO:0048856
GO:0060914
GO:0065003
IPR002100
IPR022102
IPR036879
mef2d
mef2d-202
PF12347
PR00404
SM00432
UPI0002069232
XB-GENE-483879
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From