LCP2 [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-XTR-202306
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Xenopus tropicalis
Compartment
Synonyms
F7DAM9
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Other Identifiers
AAMC01073146
AAMC01073147
AAMC01073148
AAMC01073149
AAMC01073150
ENSXETG00000032552
ENSXETP00000060160
ENSXETT00000060646
GO:0003674
GO:0005515
GO:0007165
GO:0007169
GO:0035556
HGNC:6529
IPR000980
IPR001660
IPR036860
LCP2
LCP2-201
PF00017
PF07647
PR00401
SM00252
Str.39436.1.S1_at
Str.39436.3.S1_at
UPI000206913C
Participant Of
hasComponent
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From