OPLAH [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-XTR-1247948
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Xenopus tropicalis
Compartment
Synonyms
F6WQY5
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Transcript
Other Identifiers
100497733
AAMC01128232
AAMC01128233
AAMC01128234
AAMC01128235
AAMC01128236
AAMC01128237
AAMC01128238
AAMC01128239
ENSXETG00000000215
ENSXETP00000015512
ENSXETT00000004651
EntrezGene:100497733
EntrezGene:thrsp
GO:0003674
GO:0003824
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005829
GO:0006749
GO:0006790
GO:0008150
GO:0016787
GO:0016810
GO:0017168
GO:0034641
GO:0051186
IPR009786
oplah
PF07084
tbcc-201
thrsp
UPI0001DE6F89
XB-GENE-492522
XM_002933553
XP_002933599
Participant Of
hasComponent
Inferred From
Cross References