PLCG2 [plasma membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-XTR-114601
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Xenopus tropicalis
Compartment
Synonyms
F7B628
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Other Identifiers
00562+3.1.4.11
04070+3.1.4.11
AAMC01039136
AAMC01039137
AAMC01039138
AAMC01039139
AAMC01039140
ENSXETG00000003578
ENSXETP00000007721
ENSXETT00000007721
GO:0003674
GO:0004435
GO:0005515
GO:0005575
GO:0005886
GO:0006629
GO:0006810
GO:0007165
GO:0008081
GO:0009056
GO:0009058
GO:0009395
GO:0016042
GO:0016787
GO:0032959
GO:0035556
GO:0042592
GO:0044281
GO:0048015
GO:0051209
GO:0055085
IPR000008
IPR000909
IPR000980
IPR001192
IPR001452
IPR001711
IPR001849
IPR011992
IPR011993
IPR016279
IPR017946
IPR028381
IPR035023
IPR035024
IPR035723
IPR035892
IPR036028
IPR036860
PF00017
PF00018
PF00168
PF00387
PF00388
plcg2-201
PR00390
PR00401
SM00148
SM00149
SM00233
SM00239
SM00252
SM00326
Str.38006.3.S1_at
StrEns.3254.1.S1_a_at
UPI0002067852
XB-GENE-952431
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From