SERPIND1 [endoplasmic reticulum lumen]

Stable Identifier
R-SSC-8956731
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Sus scrofa
Compartment
Synonyms
F1RKY2
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Transcript
Other Identifiers
100155945
AEMK02000096
ENSSSCG00000010093
ENSSSCP00000010766
ENSSSCP00000058899
ENSSSCT00000011054
ENSSSCT00000054662
EntrezGene:100155945
EntrezGene:SERPIND1
GO:0003674
GO:0004867
GO:0005575
GO:0005576
GO:0005615
GO:0008150
GO:0010951
GO:0030234
HGNC:4838
IPR000215
IPR023795
IPR023796
IPR036186
PF00079
PR00780
SERPIND1
SERPIND1-201
SERPIND1-202
SM00093
Ssc.17835.1.A1_at
Ssc.17835.2.S1_at
UPI00017F0A78
XM_001929566
XP_001929601
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From
Cross References