WASF2 [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-SSC-200972
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Sus scrofa
Compartment
Synonyms
F1STN6
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Transcript
Other Identifiers
100512789
AEMK02000045
DQIR01206076
ENSSSCG00000003577
ENSSSCP00000003880
ENSSSCP00000023179
ENSSSCT00000003971
ENSSSCT00000029793
EntrezGene:100512789
EntrezGene:WASF2
GO:0000902
GO:0001525
GO:0001667
GO:0001726
GO:0002376
GO:0003674
GO:0003779
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005768
GO:0005769
GO:0005856
GO:0005911
GO:0006810
GO:0006897
GO:0007010
GO:0007165
GO:0008092
GO:0008150
GO:0010592
GO:0016192
GO:0016601
GO:0017124
GO:0022607
GO:0030027
GO:0030032
GO:0030036
GO:0030048
GO:0030154
GO:0031209
GO:0031410
GO:0032991
GO:0035855
GO:0040011
GO:0043226
GO:0045202
GO:0048646
GO:0048856
GO:0048870
GO:0051018
GO:0051497
GO:0072673
GO:0098974
HDB61553
HGNC:12733
IPR003124
IPR028288
NM_001258444
NP_001245373
PF02205
SM00246
Ssc.2930.1.S1_a_at
Ssc.2930.1.S1_at
UPI00025C5059
WASF2
WASF2-201
WASF2-202
XM_021093312
XP_020948971
Participant Of
hasMember
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From
Cross References