IGHM

Stable Identifier
R-RNO-983620-9
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Rattus norvegicus
Compartment
Synonyms
A0A0G2JVP4
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Other Identifiers
1388166_at
5645213
5743795
5982509
6252567
6276769
6439332
6559344
6675013
A_44_P427814
A_64_P086919
AABR07065625
AABR07065626
AABR07065627
AABR07065628
AABR07065629
AABR07065630
AABR07065631
AABR07065632
AABR07065633
AABR07065634
ENSRNOG00000034190
ENSRNOP00000069567
ENSRNOT00000085678
GE1216759
IPR003006
IPR003597
IPR007110
IPR013783
PF07654
rc_AA801174_at
rc_AA851567_s_at
SM00407
UPI0001B7AEA6
X68782cds_at
Participant Of
Inferred From