PCCA

Stable Identifier
R-RNO-71021-2
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Rattus norvegicus
Compartment
Synonyms
A0A0G2K401
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Other Identifiers
10782166
1371963_at
1382945_at
17700845
3264
5657511
5795534
5797011
6009019
6052584
6220231
6221243
6255126
6289586
6319637
6345043
6358581
6382925
6391420
6532444
6673959
6675094
6685302
6692847
687008
AABR07019563
AABR07019564
AABR07019565
AABR07019566
AABR07019567
AABR07019568
AABR07019569
AABR07019570
AABR07072481
AC123185
ENSRNOG00000057042
ENSRNOP00000072844
ENSRNOT00000077482
EntrezGene:687008
GE1249577
GE19676
GO:0000166
GO:0003674
GO:0005524
GO:0016874
GO:0043167
GO:0046872
IPR000089
IPR001882
IPR005479
IPR005481
IPR005482
IPR011053
IPR011054
IPR011761
IPR011764
IPR013815
IPR013816
IPR016185
M22631_at
NM_019330
NP_062203
Pcca
Pcca-201
PF00289
PF00364
PF02785
PF02786
PH_rn_0004373
rc_AA943039_at
SM00878
UPI00062E1BF5
XM_008770973
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From