SLC25A21

Stable Identifier
R-RNO-372474
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Rattus norvegicus
Compartment
Synonyms
A0A140TAF1
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Other Identifiers
10890091
1387426_at
171151
17822085
5642140
5794926
5878398
5913236
6001271
621444
6272490
6340949
6403803
6559536
6725454
A_43_P13233
A_64_P057995
AABR07064375
AABR07064376
AABR07064377
ENSRNOG00000008931
ENSRNOP00000037607
ENSRNOT00000034342
EntrezGene:171151
GE15725
GO:0005575
GO:0016020
GO:0016021
ILMN_1350758
IPR018108
IPR023395
NM_133614
NP_598298
PF00153
PH_rn_0013632
PH_rn_0019564
Slc25a21
Slc25a21-201
UPI00062E1330
XM_006240114
XP_006240176
Inferred From