NDUFS6 [mitochondrial inner membrane]

Stable Identifier
R-RNO-163922
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Rattus norvegicus
Compartment
Synonyms
D3ZCZ9
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Other Identifiers
100912599
10793236
10812592
1370006_at
1584802
17713540
5694502
5797180
5808733
5938371
6121871
6260856
6445139
6453576
6456589
6485961
6492725
6611758
6652071
6704132
679739
A0A096MK72
AABR07000995
AABR07001006
CH474002
EDL87646
ENSRNOG00000023387
ENSRNOG00000049394
ENSRNOP00000036045
ENSRNOP00000066688
ENSRNOT00000028988
ENSRNOT00000072206
EntrezGene:100912599
EntrezGene:679739
EntrezGene:LOC100912599
EntrezGene:LOC679739
GE20596
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005739
GO:0005743
GO:0005747
GO:0006091
GO:0006120
GO:0008150
GO:0016020
GO:0032991
GO:0043226
GO:0055114
GO:0070469
IPR016668
IPR019401
L38437_at
LOC100912599
LOC100912599-201
LOC679739
LOC679739-201
PF10276
PH_rn_0016719
UPI000021E384
XM_001053017
XM_002725459
XM_003748682
XP_001053017
XP_002725505
XP_003748730
Participant Of
Inferred From
Cross References