Rab7b [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-MMU-8873707
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Mus musculus
Compartment
Synonyms
RAB7B, Q8VEA8
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Gene Names
Rab7b
Other Identifiers
10349661
107404_at
1424987_at
1435830_a_at
1444063_at
17217048
180720
180721
226421
4359859
4371372
4443135
4457342
4546514
4562761
4667940
4751989
4862233
5157332
5215054
5273182
5311873
5410422
5443401
5507878
5592642
A_52_P244682
A_55_P2082989
AB232641
AFR77764
AK030688
AK036056
AK079999
BAC27078
BAC29291
BAC37802
BAF02903
CCDS15272
CCDS78677
CH466520
D3YZQ6
D3Z4X4
EDL39704
ENSMUSG00000052688
ENSMUSP00000065456
ENSMUSP00000066452
ENSMUST00000064664
ENSMUST00000064664.9
ENSMUST00000064679
ENSMUST00000064679.8
EntrezGene:226421
EntrezGene:Rab7b
GO:0000166
GO:0002376
GO:0003674
GO:0003924
GO:0005525
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005764
GO:0005768
GO:0005770
GO:0005773
GO:0005794
GO:0005802
GO:0006810
GO:0006886
GO:0006950
GO:0007034
GO:0007165
GO:0008150
GO:0008333
GO:0009058
GO:0012505
GO:0015031
GO:0016020
GO:0016192
GO:0022607
GO:0030154
GO:0030670
GO:0031410
GO:0032482
GO:0032755
GO:0034144
GO:0034164
GO:0034499
GO:0034641
GO:0043167
GO:0043226
GO:0045335
GO:0045654
GO:0048856
GO:0051092
GO:0061024
GO:0071346
GO:0090385
ILMN_1214266
ILMN_2563774
ILMN_2769490
IPR001806
IPR005225
IPR027417
J9UUF7
JX431303
MGI:2442295
mMC015143
NM_001311096
NM_145509
NP_001298025
NP_663484
PF00071
PR00449
Rab7b
Rab7b-201
Rab7b-202
SM00173
SM00174
SM00175
SM00176
UPI0000026EF0
UPI00000EB672
XM_006529428
XM_006529429
XM_006529430
XM_006529431
XM_006529433
XP_006529491
XP_006529492
XP_006529493
XP_006529494
XP_006529496
Participant Of
hasCandidate
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From