phospho-p-S-DVL1 [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-MMU-201700
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Mus musculus
Compartment
Synonyms
P51141
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Gene Names
Dvl1, Dvl
Chain
chain:1-695
Other Identifiers
10511190
13542
1437301_a_at
1450978_at
17422745
193195
1FSH
1MC7
2KAW
2MX6
3PZ8
4338444
4400304
4416069
4438318
4462956
4535169
4544928
4568222
4596364
4671988
4676829
4684460
4763433
4871033
4916298
4984521
5045758
5098769
5127007
5367082
5498953
5524301
5557414
98418_at
A_51_P504503
A_52_P234958
AAA74049
AAA82175
AAI38849
AAI38850
AK155349
AL670236
BAE33208
BC138848
BC138849
CCDS19045
CH466594
Dvl1
Dvl1-201
Dvl1-208
EDL15045
ENSMUSG00000029071
ENSMUSP00000030948
ENSMUSP00000133137
ENSMUST00000030948
ENSMUST00000030948.15
ENSMUST00000168552
ENSMUST00000168552.1
EntrezGene:13542
EntrezGene:Dvl1
GE35330
GO:0000902
GO:0001505
GO:0001932
GO:0001933
GO:0001934
GO:0003674
GO:0005109
GO:0005515
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005829
GO:0005856
GO:0005874
GO:0005886
GO:0006366
GO:0006464
GO:0006469
GO:0006810
GO:0007010
GO:0007165
GO:0007267
GO:0007269
GO:0007275
GO:0007409
GO:0007411
GO:0007528
GO:0008013
GO:0008150
GO:0009056
GO:0009058
GO:0009790
GO:0010976
GO:0014069
GO:0015630
GO:0016020
GO:0016055
GO:0016192
GO:0016328
GO:0019899
GO:0019901
GO:0021915
GO:0022007
GO:0022607
GO:0030136
GO:0030154
GO:0030424
GO:0030425
GO:0030426
GO:0031122
GO:0031410
GO:0032091
GO:0032436
GO:0032991
GO:0034504
GO:0034641
GO:0035176
GO:0035372
GO:0035556
GO:0040007
GO:0040011
GO:0042802
GO:0043005
GO:0043025
GO:0043113
GO:0043197
GO:0043226
GO:0045202
GO:0045893
GO:0048365
GO:0048646
GO:0048668
GO:0048675
GO:0048813
GO:0048856
GO:0050808
GO:0050821
GO:0050877
GO:0060029
GO:0060070
GO:0060071
GO:0060134
GO:0060997
GO:0061024
GO:0071340
GO:0090103
GO:0090179
GO:0098685
GO:0098793
GO:0098978
GO:0099054
GO:0099173
GO:0150012
GO:1903827
GO:1990909
GO:2000300
GO:2000463
ILMN_1215208
ILMN_1228762
ILMN_2693652
IPR000591
IPR001158
IPR001478
IPR003351
IPR008339
IPR008340
IPR015506
IPR024580
IPR029071
IPR036034
IPR036388
IPR036390
IPR038207
MGI:94941
mMC009192
NM_001302342
NM_010091
NP_001289271
NP_034221
PF00595
PF00610
PF00778
PF02377
PF12316
PR01760
PR01761
SM00021
SM00049
SM00228
U10115
u10115_s_at
U28138
UPI000024DE86
XM_006538518
XM_006538519
XM_006538520
XM_006538521
XM_006538522
XM_006538523
XM_017319952
XP_006538581
XP_006538582
XP_006538583
XP_006538584
XP_006538585
XP_006538586
Participant Of
hasMember
hasCandidate
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From
Modified Residues
Name
O-phospho-L-serine at unknown position
PsiMod Name
PsiMod Definition
A protein modification that effectively converts an L-serine residue to O-phospho-L-serine.
Cross References
PRO
PDB