MLLT3 [nucleoplasm]

Stable Identifier
R-HSA-8932789
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Homo sapiens
Compartment
Synonyms
Protein AF-9, AF9_HUMAN
Locations in the PathwayBrowser for interactor UniProt:Q92624 APBP2
External Reference Information
External Reference
Gene Names
MLLT3, AF9, YEATS3
Chain
chain:1-568
Other Identifiers
0006520110
11747870_a_at
11754396_a_at
17092767
1824
204917_s_at
204918_s_at
2LM0
2MV7
2N4Q
2NDF
2NDG
3200979
3200981
3200983
3200984
3200985
3200986
3200987
3200988
3200990
3200992
3200994
3200996
3201011
3201012
3201018
3201022
3201061
3201064
3201065
3201066
3201069
35975_at
4300
4TMP
5HJB
5HJD
5YYF
6B7G
6MIL
6MIM
8160332
A0A0D9SF09
A0A0S2Z448
A_23_P216693
A_24_P192627
AAA58361
AAH36089
AK301474
AK312914
AL163193
AL354879
AL512635
AL513498
AL627410
ALQ33647
B1APT5
BAG35760
BAH13491
BC036089
CCDS6494
CCDS69579
CH471071
D16688_s_at
EAW58631
EAW58632
ENSG00000171843
ENSP00000369695
ENSP00000485996
ENST00000380338
ENST00000380338.8
ENST00000630269
ENST00000630269.2
EntrezGene:4300
EntrezGene:MLLT3
g4758719_3p_a_at
GE81406
GE902483
GO:0000981
GO:0003674
GO:0003682
GO:0003700
GO:0005515
GO:0005575
GO:0005576
GO:0005615
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005634
GO:0005654
GO:0005694
GO:0006355
GO:0006357
GO:0006366
GO:0006368
GO:0007165
GO:0007267
GO:0007379
GO:0008023
GO:0008150
GO:0009058
GO:0009952
GO:0032991
GO:0034641
GO:0042393
GO:0043226
GO:0045893
GO:0048856
GO:0070062
GO:0070577
GO:0090090
GO:0140030
GO:2000096
HGNC:7136
HPA001824
Hs.404.0.S1_3p_a_at
ILMN_1812473
IPR005033
IPR038704
IPR040930
KU178189
L13744
L13744_at
MIM:159558
MLLT3
MLLT3-203
MLLT3-210
NM_001286691
NM_004529
NP_001273620
NP_004520
PF03366
PF17793
PH_hs_0000048
PH_hs_0015976
TC09000941.hg
UPI00002111CB
UPI00019151E5
XM_017014726
XM_017014727
XP_016870215
XP_016870216
Participant Of
Inferred To
Cross References
OpenTargets
GeneCards
PRO
Orphanet