ARHGEF10L [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-HSA-8873915
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Homo sapiens
Compartment
Synonyms
Rho guanine nucleotide exchange factor 10-like protein, ARGAL_HUMAN
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Gene Names
ARHGEF10L, GRINCHGEF, KIAA1626
Chain
chain:1-1279
Other Identifiers
0001050369
11735054_a_at
11738145_a_at
11747347_a_at
11751958_a_at
11752455_a_at
11755637_x_at
16660103
221656_s_at
2322966
2322967
2322968
2322980
2322981
2322986
2322987
2322990
2322995
2322996
2322999
2323000
2323003
2323005
2323006
2323007
2323008
2323010
2323012
2323014
2323017
2323019
2323021
2323023
2323034
2323038
2323039
2323040
2323042
2323050
2323051
2323062
2323063
2323064
2323065
2323066
2323067
26426
26440
28115
55160
7898483
84716_at
89829_at
A0A384DVK7
A_14_P103796
A_23_P382
A_23_P386
A_33_P3215575
A_33_P3799936
AAH65561
AAH80596
AAI17172
AAI43348
AAZ73162
AB046846
AK001383
AK092020
AL139250
AL358593
ARHGEF10L
ARHGEF10L-202
ARHGEF10L-204
BAA91663
BAB13452
BAC03792
BC065561
BC080596
BC117171
BC143347
CCDS182
CCDS30617
DQ139833
ENSG00000074964
ENSP00000355060
ENSP00000364564
ENST00000361221
ENST00000361221.7
ENST00000375415
ENST00000375415.5
EntrezGene:55160
g13111771_3p_a_at
GE55772
GO:0003674
GO:0005085
GO:0005089
GO:0005096
GO:0005515
GO:0005575
GO:0005737
GO:0005829
GO:0006950
GO:0007010
GO:0007165
GO:0030036
GO:0030234
GO:0032933
GO:0035023
GO:0043547
GO:0051496
HGNC:25540
HPA026426
HPA026440
HPA028115
ILMN_1689770
ILMN_1727205
ILMN_2389445
IPR000219
IPR011993
IPR015943
IPR035899
IPR036322
IPR039919
MIM:612494
NM_001011722
NM_001319837
NM_018125
NP_001011722
NP_001306766
NP_060595
NR_137287
NR_137288
PF00621
PH_hs_0020594
Q5VXI4
SM00325
TC01000236.hg
UPI00004CA9C5
UPI00005B2E01
XM_005245923
XM_005245925
XM_006710728
XM_006710729
XM_006710731
XM_011541691
XM_011541692
XM_011541693
XM_017001617
XM_017001619
XM_017001620
XM_017001621
XM_017001622
XM_024448059
XM_024448061
XM_024448062
XP_005245980
XP_005245982
XP_006710791
XP_006710792
XP_006710794
XP_011539993
XP_011539994
XP_011539995
XP_016857106
XP_016857108
XP_016857109
XP_016857110
XP_016857111
XP_024303827
XP_024303829
XP_024303830
XR_001737276
XR_001737277
XR_002956988
XR_002956989
XR_946686
Participant Of
hasCandidate
Inferred To