DEPDC1B [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-HSA-200781
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Homo sapiens
Compartment
Synonyms
Depdc1B
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Gene Names
DEPDC1B, XTP8
Chain
chain:1-529
Other Identifiers
0004560184
11742238_a_at
11742239_a_at
11758125_s_at
16996545
226980_at
2858597
2858598
2858599
2858601
2858603
2858604
2858605
2858616
2858617
2858618
2858619
2858620
2858628
2858632
2858635
38255
43439_at
55789
72558
8112260
A_23_P361419
AAH10904
AAH19075
AAN31126
AAO49477
AAO85465
AC016591
AC109133
AF303178
AF488828
AF490257
AK001166
AK002114
AK290684
AK300782
BAA91529
BAA92089
BAF83373
BAG62446
BC010904
BC019075
CCDS3977
CCDS47214
CH471123
D6RDV9
D6RIB0
DEPDC1B
DEPDC1B-201
DEPDC1B-202
EAW54998
ENSG00000035499
ENSP00000265036
ENSP00000389101
ENST00000265036
ENST00000265036.9
ENST00000453022
ENST00000453022.6
EntrezGene:55789
EntrezGene:DEPDC1B
GE55708
GO:0003674
GO:0005096
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005829
GO:0007165
GO:0007267
GO:0008150
GO:0016477
GO:0030177
GO:0030234
GO:0035556
GO:0040011
GO:0043547
GO:0048870
GO:0051056
HGNC:24902
HPA038255
HPA072558
Hs.23495.0.S1_3p_at
Hs.23495.0.S1_3p_x_at
ILMN_1814600
ILMN_2103685
IPR000198
IPR000591
IPR008936
IPR036388
IPR036390
MIM:616073
NM_001145208
NM_018369
NP_001138680
NP_060839
PF00610
PF00620
PH_hs_0025137
SM00049
TC05001392.hg
UPI000020C7D4
UPI00017A7FC7
XM_011543509
XM_011543510
XM_017009629
XP_011541811
XP_011541812
XP_016865118
Participant Of
hasMember
Inferred To
Cross References
OpenTargets
GeneCards
PRO