ARHGAP26 [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-HSA-195189
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Homo sapiens
Compartment
Synonyms
Graf variant1, Ophn1l
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Gene Names
ARHGAP26, GRAF, KIAA0621, OPHN1L
Chain
chain:1-814
Other Identifiers
0006840706
11740507_a_at
11740508_s_at
11740509_a_at
11743506_a_at
11743507_a_at
11743508_a_at
16990483
1UGV
205068_s_at
205069_3p_s_at
205069_s_at
215955_3p_x_at
215955_x_at
226576_at
23092
2833287
2833288
2833289
2833290
2833334
2833336
2833340
2833343
2833347
2833348
2833349
2833351
2833353
2833359
2833377
2833382
2833383
2833384
2833385
2833386
2833393
2833396
2833399
2833413
2833414
2833415
2833416
2833422
2833425
2833426
2833427
2833428
35106
35107
37846_at
54787_at
8108873
A0A0S2Z536
A0A2R8Y5C0
A0A2R8YDK5
A0A2R8YGB3
A_14_P130219
A_23_P214066
A_24_P28165
A_33_P3228305
AAD39482
AAH68555
AB014521
AF141884
AJ309466
AJ309467
AJ309468
AJ309469
AJ309470
AJ309471
AJ309472
AJ309473
AJ309474
AJ309475
AJ309476
AJ309477
AJ309478
AJ309479
AJ309480
AJ309481
AJ309482
AJ309483
AJ309484
AJ309485
AJ309486
AJ309487
ALQ34019
ARHGAP26
ARHGAP26-201
ARHGAP26-222
BAA31596
BC068555
C9J6V4
CAA71414
CAC29145
CAC29146
CCDS4277
CCDS47297
CH471062
EAW61876
ENSG00000145819
ENSP00000274498
ENSP00000495131
ENST00000274498
ENST00000274498.9
ENST00000378004.8
ENST00000645722
EntrezGene:23092
EntrezGene:ARHGAP26
g7662207_3p_a_at
GE62647
GO:0003674
GO:0005096
GO:0005515
GO:0005543
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005829
GO:0005856
GO:0005925
GO:0007010
GO:0007165
GO:0007399
GO:0008150
GO:0008289
GO:0030036
GO:0030054
GO:0030234
GO:0043167
GO:0043226
GO:0043547
GO:0048856
GO:0051056
H7BZZ0
H7C1J1
H7C3P8
HGNC:17073
HPA035106
HPA035107
Hs.132942.0.A1_3p_a_at
Hs.132942.1.A1_3p_a_at
Hs.132942.1.A1_3p_s_at
Hs.172148.0.A1_3p_at
ILMN_1711490
IPR000198
IPR001452
IPR001849
IPR008936
IPR011993
IPR027267
IPR030061
IPR035481
IPR035483
IPR036028
KU178561
LRG_1127
MIM:605370
MIM:607785
NM_001135608
NM_015071
NP_001129080
NP_055886
NR_146198
PF00169
PF00620
PF14604
PF16746
PH_hs_0007978
SM00233
SM00324
SM00326
TC05000782.hg
TC05002675.hg
UPI000002B021
UPI0000130D6B
XM_005268402
XP_005268459
XR_944312
XR_944320
Y10388
Participant Of
hasMember
Inferred To
Cross References
OpenTargets
GeneCards
PRO
PDB