TNFAIP8L1 [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-GGA-8874482
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Gallus gallus
Compartment
Synonyms
F1NZ26
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Other Identifiers
420162
AADN04000371
ENSGALG00000004266
ENSGALP00000006772
ENSGALP00000054886
ENSGALT00000006783
ENSGALT00000072596
EntrezGene:420162
EntrezGene:TNFAIP8L1
EntrezGene:TNFAIP8L1-201
EntrezGene:TNFAIP8L1-203
GgaAffx.12439.1.S1_s_at
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0007165
GO:0008150
GO:0008219
GO:0032007
GO:0042981
GT_A_87_P036481
IPR008477
IPR038355
PF05527
TNFAIP8L1
UPI00003ACABD
XM_015300074
XP_015155560
Participant Of
Inferred From
Cross References