NDUFB3

Stable Identifier
R-GGA-59930
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Gallus gallus
Compartment
Synonyms
E1C4U7
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Other Identifiers
424078
AADN04000048
ENSGALG00000008239
ENSGALP00000013392
ENSGALP00000060199
ENSGALT00000013407
ENSGALT00000088112
EntrezGene:424078
EntrezGene:NDUFB3-201
EntrezGene:NDUFB3-202
Gga.7373.1.S1_a_at
Gga.7373.1.S1_x_at
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005739
GO:0005743
GO:0005747
GO:0006091
GO:0006461
GO:0007005
GO:0008150
GO:0022607
GO:0022900
GO:0032981
GO:0043226
GO:0043234
GO:0065003
GT_A_87_P117778
GT_Sp_Chicken_CN225652_5110
IPR012576
NDUFB3
NM_001302167
NP_001289096
PF08122
UPI000044878B
XM_015289421
XP_015144907
Participant Of
Inferred From
Cross References