THSD7A [endoplasmic reticulum lumen]

Stable Identifier
R-GGA-5173009
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Gallus gallus
Compartment
Synonyms
A0A1D5PEN9
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Genes
Other Identifiers
420585
A0A1D5PWU3
AADN04000095
ENSGALG00000010718
ENSGALP00000049967
ENSGALP00000051244
ENSGALT00000046373
ENSGALT00000058040
EntrezGene:420585
F1NPY9
Gga.9941.1.S1_s_at
GT_A_87_P024094
GT_A_87_P205118
HGNC:22207
IPR000884
PF00090
SM00209
THSD7A
THSD7A-202
THSD7A-203
UPI00085AD317
Participant Of
Other forms of this molecule
Inferred From