NDUFB2

Stable Identifier
R-GGA-163941-2
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Gallus gallus
Compartment
Synonyms
A0A1D5PRB6
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Other Identifiers
418118
AADN04000025
ENSGALG00000032595
ENSGALP00000052506
ENSGALP00000055439
ENSGALT00000056910
ENSGALT00000067115
EntrezGene:418118
EntrezGene:NDUFB2-201
EntrezGene:NDUFB2-203
Gga.17299.1.S1_a_at
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0005739
GO:0005743
GO:0005747
GO:0006461
GO:0007005
GO:0008150
GO:0022607
GO:0032981
GO:0043226
GO:0043234
GO:0065003
IPR026627
NDUFB2
NM_001277896
NP_001264825
PF14813
UPI00004472FA
XM_015285557
XP_015141043
Participant Of
Inferred From
Cross References