RNF126 [cytosol]

Stable Identifier
R-DRE-8851642
Type
Protein [EntityWithAccessionedSequence]
Species
Danio rerio
Compartment
Synonyms
A2RV40
Locations in the PathwayBrowser
External Reference Information
External Reference
Reference Transcript
Other Identifiers
100009648
A_15_P143066
A_15_P160081
AAI33165
BC133164
CABZ01086562
CABZ01086563
CABZ01086564
CABZ01086565
CABZ01086566
CABZ01086567
CABZ01086568
CABZ01086569
CABZ01112838
CU570683
ENSDARG00000104076
ENSDARP00000140544
ENSDART00000170428
EntrezGene:100009648
GO:0003674
GO:0005575
GO:0005622
GO:0005623
GO:0005737
GO:0006464
GO:0008150
GO:0016567
GO:0061630
IPR001841
IPR013083
NM_001083017
NP_001076486
PF13639
PF14369
rnf126
rnf126-201
SM00184
UPI0000F0A2A4
ZDB-GENE-070209-292
Participant Of
Inferred From
Cross References